Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

Master Game Schedule - 2019 

All games will be played at the Spokane Polo Fields @ 7722 Sunset Highway Spokane, unless otherwise noted. Here's a map of the Complex & Field Designations.*  Good luck this season!
*New Polo Field diagrams and field numbers will be updated as soon as they are available.



 

BOYS  7/8 Games

        Field LAX 4 - 7/8 Division
Date Day Notes Time HOME AWAY
04/17 Wed   5:00 Bullpups Panthers
  6:15 Wildcats Saxons
04/21 Sun Easter 1:30    
3:30    
04/24 Wed   5:00 Saxons Panthers
  6:15 Bullpups Wildcats
4/27 Sat at Sandpoint 12:00 7/8 Panthers/Wildcats Sandpoint
04/28 Sun Three Rivers 1:30 Bullpups Saxons
     
05/01 Wed   5:00 Panthers Bullpups
  6:30 Saxons Wildcats
05/05 Sun   1:30    
3:30 Wildcats Bullpups
05/08 Wed   5:00    
  6:30 Saxons Panthers
05/12 Sun   1:30    
  3:30 Bullpups Saxons
05/15 Wed   5:00    
  6:30 Panthers Wildcats
05/18 Sat LAXFest TBD    
05/19 Sun LAXFest TBD    
05/22 Wed   5:00 7/8 Panthers/Wildcats NIYL
  6:30 Saxons Bullpups
05/29 Wed   5:00 Bullpups Panthers
  6:30 Saxons Wildcats
06/02 Sun   1:30 Panthers Saxons
  3:30 Wildcats Bullpups

BOYS 5/6 Games

        Field LAX 3 - 5/6 Division
Date Day Notes Time HOME AWAY
04/17 Wed   5:00 Wildcats Tigers
  6:15 Panthers Bears
04/21 Sun Easter 1:30    
3:30    
04/24 Wed   5:00 Bullpups Panthers
  6:15 Tigers Bears
04/28 Sun Three Rivers 1:30 5/6 Tigers Sanpoint
3:30 Bullpups Wildcats
05/01 Wed   5:00 Bears Wildcats
  6:30 Panthers Tigers
05/04 Sat at Hart Field 1:30 Tigers Bullpups
05/05 Sun   3:30 Wildcats Panthers
05/08 Wed   5:00 Bears Bullpups
  6:30 Tigers Wildcats
05/12 Sun   1:30 Wildcats Bullpups
  3:30 Tigers Panthers
05/15 Wed   5:00 5/6 Wildcats NIYL
  6:30 Bears Panthers
05/18 Sat LAXFest TBD    
05/19 Sun LAXFest TBD    
05/22 Wed   5:00 Bears Tigers
  6:30 Panthers Bullpups
05/29 Wed   5:00 Wildcats Bears
  6:30 Bullpups Tigers
06/02 Sun   1:30 Panthers Wildcats
  3:30 Tigers Bullpups

BOYS 3/4 Games

        Field LAX 2 -3/4 Division Field LAX 1 3/4 Division
Date Day Notes Time HOME AWAY    
04/17 Wed   5:00 Green Spartans Blue Big Cats    
  6:15 White Spartans White Big Cats    
04/21 Sun Easter 1:30        
3:30        
04/24 Wed   5:00 Black Stingers White Spartans    
  6:15 Yellow Stingers White Stingers    
04/28 Sun Three Rivers 1:30 White Stingers Green Spartans    
3:30 Black Stingers Yellow Stingers    
05/01 Wed   5:00 White Stingers Black Stingers Yellow Stingers Blue Big Cats
  6:30 White Spartans White Big Cats    
05/05 Sun   1:30 Blue Big Cats Black Stingers    
3:30 White Big Cats Yellow Stingers    
05/08 Wed   5:00 Black Stingers White Stingers    
  6:30 White Big Cats Yellow Stingers Green Spartans White Spartans
05/12 Sun   1:30 Blue Big Cats White Spartans    
  3:30 Green Spartans White Big Cats    
05/15 Wed   5:00 Green Spartans Blue Big Cats    
  6:30 White Stingers White Big Cats    
05/18 Sat LAXFest TBD        
05/19 Sun LAXFest TBD        
05/22 Wed   5:00 White Big Cats White Stingers    
  6:30 Blue Big Cats White Spartans Yellow Stingers Black Stingers
05/29 Wed   5:00 Black Stingers White Big Cats    
  6:30 Blue Big Cats Yellow Stingers White Spartans Green Spartans
06/02 Sun   1:30 Green Spartans Black Stingers    
  3:30 White Stingers Blue Big Cats Yellow Stingers White Spartans

BOYS 1/2 Games

        Field LAX 1-1/2 Division
Date Day Notes Time HOME AWAY
04/17 Wed   5:00 Stingers Big Cats
  6:15 Spartans Stingers
04/21 Sun Easter 1:30    
3:30    
04/24 Wed   5:00 Spartans Big Cats
  6:15 Stingers Spartans
04/28 Sun Three Rivers 1:30 Big Cats Stingers
3:30 Spartans Big Cats
05/01 Wed   5:00    
  6:30    
05/05 Sun   1:30 Big Cats Stingers
3:30 Spartans Big Cats
05/08 Wed   5:00    
  6:30    
05/12 Sun   1:30 Stingers Spartans
  3:30 Big Cats Stingers
05/15 Wed   5:00 Spartans Stingers
  6:30 Big Cats Spartans
05/18 Sat LAXFest TBD    
05/19 Sun LAXFest TBD    
05/22 Wed   5:00    
  6:30    
05/29 Wed   5:00    
  6:30    
06/02 Sun   1:30    
  3:30    

 

 

Girls-LAX Field 5

*At Polo Fields, unless stated otherwise*

Saturday, April 13              @ Tri Cities
                                        1:15 Stealth 7/8 v 3Rivers 
                                        3:15 Stealth 7/8 v Quick Styx 

Wednesday, April 24       5:00 Stingers Black v. Stingers White
                                        6:15 Stealth Black v. Stealth White

Saturday, April 27            Missoula Laxfest
                                        10:45 Stealth 7/8 v Jackson
                                        4:00  Stealth 7/8 v MLC

                                        12:30 Stealth 5/6 v MLC
                                        4:00   Stealth 5/6 v NW

                                        10:00 Stingers v Jackson Gold
                                        1:00   Stingers v NW

Saturday, May 4         @Sandpoint. TBD

Sunday, May 5          1:30 Stingers Black v Stingers Yellow
                                   3:00 Stealth Black v Stealth White

Wednesday, May 15       5:00 Stingers Black v Stingers Yellow
                                      6:00 Stealth Black v Stealth White

Sunday, May 12          1:30 Stingers Black v Stingers Yellow
                                     3:00 Stealth Black v Stealth White

May 18 & 19                   LaxFest @ Polo Fields

Saturday, May 25           @ SanJam TBD

Saturday, June 1            @ CDA TBD

Sunday, June 2               1:30 Stingers Black v Stingers Yellow
                                        3:00 Stealth Black v Stealth White